Contact Us

BANGALORE DISTRICT CENTRAL COOPERATIVE BANK LTD.

CHAMARAJAPET, BANGALURU – 18
080-29500301 080-29505301
IFSC CODE-KSCB002001
TOLL FREE NO-18005327444/18002331004/18001236230
E-mail: bdbrdccb@gmail.com / bdbrdccb@yahoo.co.in

Branch and Phone Numbers

SL NO NAME OF BRANCH PHONE NO
1 HEAD OFFICE BRANCH 080-29505301
2 MALLESHWARAM 23343789
3 BANGALORE DAIRY 25536205
4 YASHAWANTPURA 23372324
5 VARTHUR 28538632
6 YALAHANKA 28460178
7 K R PURAM 25615663
8 SOMANAHALLI 28432418
9 ANEKAL 27859226
10 BIDADI 27282339
11 RAMANAGARA 27271277
12 CHANNAPATNA 27251252
13 DODDABALLAPURA 27622008
14 DEVANAHALLI 27682234
15 VIJAYAPURA 27668378
16 HOSAKOTE 27931234
17 KANAKAPURA 27522429
18 MAGADI 27745226
19 NELAMANGALA 27722128
20 THYAMAGONDLU 27732143
21 DODDABELAVANGALA 29501179
22 TAVAREKERE 7760525471
23 KUDURU 9535406225
24 HAROHALLI 9845431111
25 TALAGHATTAPURA 9620062724
26 KODIHALLI 9844678119
27 MARALAWADI 7259528649
28 KODAMBAHALLI 9980951114
29 KUMBALAGODU 9844404804
30 SOMPURA (DABASPETE) 9740521735